Powered by Cars.com

2023 BMW i7

$55,972•used

Contact Dealership

Basics

Condition

used

Interior Color

smoke white

Exterior Color

alpine white

Drivetrain

All-wheel Drive

Transmission

Automatic

Fuel

Electric

Engine

Electric

VIN

WBY53EJ06PCN81469

Stock Number

PN81469U

Mileage

44,273

Features

Entertainment

•

Premium Sound System

•

Rear Seat Entertainment

Exterior

•

Alloy Wheels

•

Sunroof/Moonroof

•

LED Headlights

Seating

•

Heated Seats

•

Cooled Seats

•

Leather Seats

•

Memory Seat

Convenience

•

Adaptive Cruise Control

•

Navigation System

•

Heated Steering Wheel

•

Remote Start

•

Keyless Start

•

USB Port

Safety

•

Automatic Emergency Braking

•

Lane Departure Warning

•

Backup Camera

•

Blind Spot Monitor

•

Brake Assist

•

Stability Control

•

Rear Cross Traffic Alert

View Full List of Features

Seller's Comments

2023 BMW i7 xDrive60 - $33,850 in Factory Options - Rear Executive Lounge Seating - BMW Individual Composition - Executive Package 2 - Premium Sound - Luxury Rear Seating - Dual Motor AWDExceptionally equipped and built for first-class comfort, this 2023 BMW i7 xDrive60 is far from an ordinary luxury EV. Finished in Alpine White over Smoke White with Light Grey, this flagship BMW was loaded with $33,850 in factory options and carried an original MSRP of $154,145.Featured factory options:Rear Executive Lounge Seating Package - $7,250Leather and Cloth Seating - $6,450BMW Individual Composition - $5,450Premium Sound System - $4,800Executive Package 2 - $3,700Driving Assistance Professional Package - $2,100Performance Tires and Aluminum Wheels - $1,300Parking Assistance Package - $1,250M Sport Professional Package - $950Luxury Rear Seating Package - $600Total factory options: $33,850Original MSRP: $154,145VIN: WBY53EJ06PCN81469The $7,250 Rear Executive Lounge Seating Package transforms the rear cabin into a true chauffeur-style luxury space, making this i7 ideal for passengers who value exceptional rear-seat comfort.The $600 Luxury Rear Seating Package adds heated, cooled and massaging rear seats, giving rear passengers an even more premium experience.The $3,700 Executive Package 2 adds massaging front seats, LED lighting and additional upscale equipment. Combined with heated and cooled front seats, heated rear seats and premium materials, this i7 delivers flagship-level comfort throughout the cabin.The $5,450 BMW Individual Composition and $6,450 premium leather and cloth seating create an especially upscale interior, while the $4,800 premium sound system delivers a high-end audio experience worthy of BMW's flagship sedan.The $2,100 Driving Assistance Professional Package adds Adaptive Cruise Control, Steering Assist, Lane Keeping Assist, Lane Departure Warning, Blind Spot Monitor, Driver Monitoring, Evasion Assist and Cross-Traffic Alert.The $1,250 Parking Assistance Package adds Remote Parking, Automatic Parking, Back-Up Camera, Aerial View Display System and Rear Parking Aid.Power comes from dual electric motors with full-time all-wheel drive. Active suspension, air suspension, instant electric torque and plug-in fast-charge capability deliver powerful acceleration with an exceptionally smooth and quiet ride.Additional highlights include Head-Up Display, Navigation, Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, Bluetooth, WiFi hotspot, panoramic roof, M Sport styling, performance tires, aluminum wheels and heated power-folding mirrors.For shoppers searching for a used 2023 BMW i7 xDrive60, executive luxury EV, chauffeur-style luxury sedan or flagship electric BMW in Plano, Dallas and the greater DFW area, this heavily optioned i7 is a rare opportunity.Auto Web Expo offers flexible financing for all credit types, including good credit, bad credit and first-time buyers, with competitive rates and terms available.We serve Plano, Dallas, Frisco, McKinney, Richardson, Garland, Allen, Wylie, Murphy, Addison, Carrollton, Fort Worth, Prosper, The Colony, Highland Park, Hebron, Farmers Branch, Rockwall and Rowlett.A $154,145 BMW i7 with more than $33,000 in factory options, Executive Lounge seating and rear massage functions is not something you see every day. Call Auto Web Expo today to schedule your test drive before this flagship EV is sold.Prices are subject to change. Please call to verify availability.

Contact Auto Web Expo

Call (469) 626-0777

Auto Web Expo
4.8 |
996 Lifetime Reviews

4041 West Plano Parkway

Plano, Texas 75093

(469) 626-0777

Looking for someone to work with?

View salespeople at this dealership

Similar Vehicles

used 2025 BMW i7 car, priced at $65,687
2025 BMW i7
used
Black Sapphire Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i7 car, priced at $55,154
2023 BMW i7
used
Black Sapphire Metallic exterior
Automatic
All-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i7 car, priced at $56,934
2023 BMW i7
used
Carbon Black Metallic exterior
Automatic
All-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i7 car, priced at $70,191
2023 BMW i7
used
Individual Dravit Gray Metallic exterior
Automatic
All-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i7 car, priced at $57,126
2023 BMW i7
used
Dark Graphite Metallic exterior
Automatic
All-wheel Drive
used 2024 BMW i7 car, priced at $52,195
2024 BMW i7
used
Brooklyn Gray Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive

DealerRater Disclaimer: The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; DealerRater is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. DealerRater provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied.

Click here for more details.