Powered by Cars.com

2024 BMW i4 Gran Coupe

$33,651•used

Contact Dealership

Basics

Condition

used

Interior Color

cognac

Exterior Color

portimao blue metallic

Drivetrain

Rear-wheel Drive

Transmission

Automatic

Fuel

Electric

Engine

Electric

VIN

WBY43AW09RFR76289

Stock Number

PR76289

Mileage

45,155

Features

Entertainment

•

Premium Sound System

Exterior

•

Alloy Wheels

•

Sunroof/Moonroof

•

LED Headlights

Seating

•

Leather Seats

•

Heated Seats

•

Memory Seat

Convenience

•

Heated Steering Wheel

•

Navigation System

•

Keyless Start

•

Power Liftgate

•

USB Port

Safety

•

Automatic Emergency Braking

•

Backup Camera

•

Blind Spot Monitor

•

Brake Assist

•

Stability Control

•

Lane Departure Warning

•

Rear Cross Traffic Alert

View Full List of Features

Seller's Comments

2024 BMW i4 eDrive35 - $8,175 in Factory Options - M Sport Package - Premium Package - Shadowline Package - Parking Assistance - Premium Sound - Portimao Blue MetallicSporty M styling, premium electric performance and a striking color combination make this 2024 BMW i4 eDrive35 a standout luxury EV. Finished in Portimao Blue Metallic over Cognac, this i4 was built with $8,175 in factory options and carried an original MSRP of $61,370.Featured factory options:M Sport Package - $3,100Premium Package - $1,900Shadowline Package - $950Premium Sound System - $875Parking Assistance Package - $700Portimao Blue Metallic - $650Total factory options: $8,175Original MSRP: $61,370VIN: WBY43AW09RFR76289The $3,100 M Sport Package adds front and rear performance tires, active suspension and more aggressive M-inspired styling for a sharper look and sportier driving character.The $1,900 Premium Package adds Head-Up Display, heated front seats, heated steering wheel and driver and passenger lumbar adjustment for added comfort and convenience.The $950 Shadowline Package adds darker exterior styling, LED headlights and a rear spoiler. The $700 Parking Assistance Package adds Rear Parking Aid, Automatic Parking, Back-Up Camera and Aerial View Display System.Power comes from a single electric motor with rear-wheel drive and a 1-speed automatic transmission. Its lithium-ion battery, plug-in fast-charge capability and instant electric torque deliver smooth, quiet acceleration with the balanced road manners BMW is known for.Inside, enjoy the attractive Cognac interior with heated front seats, heated steering wheel, power driver and passenger seats, seat and mirror memory, premium synthetic seating, leather steering wheel, multi-zone climate control and hands-free power liftgate.Technology includes Navigation, Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, Bluetooth, Head-Up Display, premium sound system, Back-Up Camera, Aerial View Display System, satellite radio, telematics, smart device integration and universal garage door opener.Safety features include Blind Spot Monitor, Front Collision Mitigation, Driver Monitoring, Lane Departure Warning, Rear Parking Aid, Cross-Traffic Alert and Rear Collision Mitigation.Exterior highlights include Portimao Blue Metallic paint, M Sport styling, Shadowline Package, performance tires, aluminum wheels, LED headlights, automatic high beams, heated power-folding mirrors and sunroof.For shoppers searching for a used 2024 BMW i4 eDrive35, M Sport BMW EV, luxury electric Gran Coupe or premium electric sedan in Plano, Dallas and the greater DFW area, this heavily optioned i4 offers an excellent combination of style, technology and electric performance.Auto Web Expo offers flexible financing options for all credit types, including good credit, bad credit and first-time buyers, with competitive rates and terms available.We serve Plano, Dallas, Frisco, McKinney, Richardson, Garland, Allen, Wylie, Murphy, Addison, Carrollton, Fort Worth, Prosper, The Colony, Highland Park, Hebron, Farmers Branch, Rockwall and Rowlett.A Portimao Blue i4 with Cognac interior, M Sport, Shadowline, Premium Package and more than $8,000 in factory options is a highly desirable combination. Contact Auto Web Expo today to schedule your test drive before it is sold.Prices are subject to change. Please call to verify availability.

Contact Auto Web Expo

Call (469) 626-0777

Auto Web Expo
4.8 |
996 Lifetime Reviews

4041 West Plano Parkway

Plano, Texas 75093

(469) 626-0777

Looking for someone to work with?

View salespeople at this dealership

Similar Vehicles

used 2025 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $40,009
2025 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Vegas Red Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $29,786
2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Aventurin Red Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2024 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $30,769
2024 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Black Sapphire Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2024 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $34,067
2024 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Skyscraper Gray Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $34,972
2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Brooklyn Gray Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive
used 2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe car, priced at $32,772
2023 BMW i4 Gran Coupe
used
Black Sapphire Metallic exterior
Automatic
Rear-wheel Drive

DealerRater Disclaimer: The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; DealerRater is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. DealerRater provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied.

Click here for more details.